Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Features:
Up to 1.25GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Extended case temperature range (0° C to +85° C )
Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI ...
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Features
Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...
Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 2km Reach

Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1310nm ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2.5Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

Features
Up to 2.67GB/s bi-directional data links
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 40km transmission
Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Up to 155Mbps data-rate
2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission with SMF
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1550nm Cooled EML ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1) Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
2) Data Rate up to OC24
3) Metal enclosure for lower EMI
4) Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. RoHS Complicant
2. Data Rate up to 1.25G
3. Reach up to 40KM
4. Digital Diagnostic Monnitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
5. Operating Temperature: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
Maximum link length of 300m (50um, MMF, 2000MHz. Km)
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver
Low power consumption <1.5W
+5V, +3.3V ...
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Features
Operating wavelength range: 1100~1650nm
High performance InGaAs PIN Photodiode with Transimpedance Amplifier (TIA)
High sensitivity
RoHS compliant

Application ...
Features
1310nm DFB LD
InGaAs PIN- TIA Receiver With a 1550 WDM Filter integrated for single fiber bi-directional transmission
Cross Talk <-45dB, Isolation >35dB
Connector ...
1. RoHS Complicant
2. Data Rate up to 1.25G
3. Reach up to 20KM
4. Operating Temperature: 0-70degree
5. With user writable EEPROM
6. Receiver PIN
7. Metal enclosure for lower ...
Features:
Up to 155Mbps data-rate
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission with SMF
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital ...
1) Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle
2) Data Rate up to OC24
3) Metal enclosure for lower EMI
4) Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, ...
Glc-Fe-100zx

Features:
Up to 155Mbps data-rate
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission with SMF
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Features:
Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...
Key Features:
Dual data rate support: 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps
VSCEL laser wavelength: 850nm
PIN photo detector: 550m reach
Receiver sensitivity: -23dBm
Operating temperature: 0-70 ...
Features:
High responsivity InGaAs planar PIN detector
Low capacitance, low dark current
Operating wavelength 1100nm~1650nm
SM coaxial packaged
Features
Built-in Optical Isolator
Applied for CDMA, CATV
High-reliability FP(DFB)laser chips
Operating wavelength 1310nm/1550nm
Low threshold current and operating current
Key features
X2 MSA Compliant
70-PIN connector
SC duplex receptacle package
XAUI 4x3.125GB/s and TX/RX 10GB/s data rate
Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD
Power supply: +5.0 V, +3.3 V, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jan 13, 2012

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: SFP Transceiver, SFP Transceiver Manufacturers, SFP Transceiver Catalog, China SFP Transceiver Catalog and SFP Tr, Trade Platform for China SFP Transceiver