Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Features:
1. Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25GPS upstream and 2.5Gbps downstream
2. Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
3. 1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FBP4324-L2xx
2.5Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach
1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm DFP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1490nm DFP laser and PIN photodetector for 60km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/2.5Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 120km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FBP4324-L2xx
2.5Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach
1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FBP4324-L2xx
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach
1550nm TX / 1490 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25gbps/1.0625gbps operation
1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Duplex SC optical interface
Standard serial ID information ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25gbps/1.0625gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Duplex SC optical interface
Standard serial ID information ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
1. Up to 2.67Gbps operation
2.1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. Digital ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm DFP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of4.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FBP4324-L2xx
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 120km Reach
1490nm TX / 1550 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1490nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1.25g Rosa, Operating Wavelength Range: 1100~1650nm, High Sensitivity, Coaxial LC Package, RoHS Compliant

Features:
1. Operating wavelength range: 1100~1650nm
2. High ...
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FBP3524-L1xx
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 10km Reach
1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1550nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector
Maximum link ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps
Maximum link length of 40km with SMF
1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode
XFP MSA package ...

Last Login Date: Jan 13, 2012

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: SFP Transceiver, SFP Transceiver Manufacturers, SFP Transceiver Catalog, China SFP Transceiver Catalog and SFP Tr, Trade Platform for China SFP Transceiver