Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Gepon-ONU Bosa, Mqw Fp1310nm Ld, High Sensitivity, Cross Talk <-45dB, Isolation >35dB, Connector Type: LC Sc Pigtail etc

Features
1. MQW FP1310nm LD
2. InGaAs PIN- TIA ...
Features
1. Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream
2. Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
3. 1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
1. Wide pass band
2. Low insertion loss
3. Low PDL
4. High Channel isolation
5. High stability and reliable

Description
CWDM module is combined the CWDM device ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Up to 155Mbps data-rate
2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. Digital ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0
2. Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF)
3. Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. )
4. Temperature Range 0 to 70° C
5. ...
Features
1. Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
2. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
3. Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
4. Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
2. CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. XENPAK MSA Compliant
2. 70-PIN connector
3. SC duplex receptacle package
4. XAUI 4x3.125GB/s and TX/RX 10GB/s data rate
5. Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD
6. Power supply: ...
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Up to 2.67Gbps operation
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. Digital ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation
2. 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream
2. Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
3. 1310nm burst-mode ...
Features
1. XENPAK MSA Compliant
2. 70-PIN connector
3. SC duplex receptacle package
4. XAUI 4x3.125GB/s and TX/RX 10GB/s data rate
5. Cooled EA-DFB/APD
6. Power supply: +5.0 ...
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation
2. 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
1. Operating wavelength range: 1100~1650nm
2. High performance InGaAs PIN Photodiode with Transimpedance Amplifier(TIA)
3. High sensitivity
4. Coaxial LC package
5. ...
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
2. 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
2. 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
1. InGaAsP/InP MQW laser diode
2. Data Rate up to1.25GB/s; High Output Power
3. Excellent reliability
4. Coaxial LC package
5. RoHS compliant

Application: ...
Features
Data-rate of 155Mbps operation
850nm FP laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
1. Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0
2. Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF)
3. Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. )
4. Temperature Range 0 to 70° C
5. ...
10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach
Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
850nm ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Xenpak Transceiver
Features
Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0
Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 300m (OM3 MMF)
Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. )
Temperature Range 0 to 70° C ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Jan 13, 2012

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: SFP Transceiver, SFP Transceiver Manufacturers, SFP Transceiver Catalog, China SFP Transceiver Catalog and SFP Tr, Trade Platform for China SFP Transceiver