Product List

(Total 400 Products )
Features
1. Up to 2.67Gbps operation
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. Digital ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. High Isolation & Low Insertion Loss
2. Low PDL&PMD
3. Compact size
4. High stability

Applications
1. Laser Low PDL and PMD
2. EDFA
3. Optical FibeR
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Features
1. Up to 2.67GB/s bi-directional data links
2. 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features:
1. Up to 1.25GB/s bi-directional data links
2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
3. Extended case temperature range (0° C to +85° C )
4. Fully metallic enclosure ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Supports 4.25/2.125/1.063Gbps operation
2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
3. Compliant with SFP MSA-8074I and SFF-8472 with duplex LC
Receptacle
4. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
1. Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation
2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps and 1.063Gbps operation
CWDM DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Xenpak Transceiver
Features
Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0
Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 8okm (OM3 MMF)
Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. )
Temperature Range 0 to 70 degree ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
FBP4324-L2xx
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach
1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
Transmission Distance up to 80km (MMF)
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Xenpak Transceiver
Features
Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev. 3.0
Support of IEEE802.3ae up to 4okm (OM3 MMF)
Power Consumption 1.8W (typ. )
Temperature Range 0 to 70° C ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
MQW FP1310nm LD
InGaAs PIN- TIA Receiver With a1490 nm WDM Filter.
High Sensitivity
Cross Talk < -45dB, Isolation >35dB
Operation Temperature From -20 to +85 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Features
1. Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps Downstream
2. Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
3. 1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FBP4324-L2xx
1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 120km Reach
1550nm TX / 1490 nm RX

Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1550nm DFP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector
Maximum link ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates
Maximum link length of 10KM (50um, MMF, 2000MHz. Km)
1310nm EML laser and PIN receiver
Low power consumption & Lt; 1.5W ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
Transmission Distance up to 40km (MMF)
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
Maximum ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1490nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
1. RoHS Compatible
2. Compatile with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
3. Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
4. Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF)
5. SC Receptacle ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25gbps/1.0625gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Duplex SC optical interface
Standard serial ID information ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Features
Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream
Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm
1310nm burst-mode ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 15 Next

Last Login Date: Jan 13, 2012

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: SFP Transceiver, SFP Transceiver Manufacturers, SFP Transceiver Catalog, China SFP Transceiver Catalog and SFP Tr, Trade Platform for China SFP Transceiver